banner palmares

Ranglisten 2016

pdfGesamtklassement pdfTeamwertung
pdfKategorie Vétérans pdfRAID Ladies'Cup
pdfKategorie Tourisme pdfYoung Raider's Trophy

Palmarès

Gesamtsieger

2016 Schneider O. / Müller M. Triumph TR 4 1963
2015 Locher A. / Uhlmann M. Austin Healey Sprite 2 1963
2014 Schneider O. / Müller M. Triumph TR 4 1963
2013 Erath F. / Erath B. Austin Mini Cooper S 1968
2012 Locher A. / Uhlmann M. Jaguar 420 1967
2011 Heinrich M. / Tetzke J. Cadillac Series 62 1942
2010 Schmid R. / Schmid N. Austin-Healey 100 M 1953
2009 Appenzeller P. / Zach E. Jaguar XK 120 OTS 1952
2008 Meyer K. / Mayer M. Lotus Elan S3 1966
2007 Marti L. / Schaffner S. Jaguar E-Type 1968
2006 Mayer K. / Mayer M. Lotus Esprit 1979
2005 Duerst P. / Schmidt K. Porsche 911 ST GR 4 1969
2004 Gutzwiller A. / Gutzwiller E. Ferrari 365 GT 1968
2003 Wyssmann D. / Roth B. Austin-Healey Mk III 1967
2002 Wyssmann D. / Roth B. Austin-Healey Mk III 1967
2001 Pollak W. / Pollak A. Mercedes-Benz 220 SE 1962
2000 Gafner R. / Gafner M. Alfa Romeo Touring Spider 1963
1999 Buhofer P. / Arnold P. Austin-Healey Mk III 1967
1998 Wyssmann D. / Roth B. Austin-Healey Mk III 1967
1997 Höfer K. / Beyerle D. Rolls-Royce Silver Shadow 1971
1996 Wyssmann H.P. / Wyssmann L. Porsche 356 Cabriolet Beutler 1948
1995 Heiniger P. / Heiniger F. MG TD 1952
1994 Aellig Y. / Huber P. Citroën ID 19 Cabriolet Beutler 1959
1993 Rüegg M. / Codoni G. Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super 1964
1992 Kaufmann P. / Viatte T. Fiat 1100 Berlina 1961
1991 Schaller P.A. / Raoud M. Renault 4CV 1952
       

RAID Ladies'Cup

   
2016 Müller A. / Schneider S. Triumph GT6 1973
2015 Müller A. / Schneider S. Sunbeam Tiger MK II 1967
2014 Müller A. / Schneider S. MG Magnette 1957
2013 Gartmann N. / Schneider S. VW Typ 27 1973
2012 Roell M. / Kuhn L. Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint 1962
2011 Lambrecht S. / Klein R. VW Karmann Ghia Cabriolet 1967
2010 Schenker Ch. / Büttiker A. Ferrari 308 GTS 1978
2009 Deuber B. / Ulrich A. Porsche 911 Targa 1973
2008 Maienfisch B. / Büttler C. Mercedes-Benz 280 SL 1970
2007 Maienfisch B. / Branger S. Mercedes-Benz 280 SL 1970
2006 Deuber B. / Wick A. Porsche 911 Targa 1973
2005 Maienfisch B. / Branger S. Mercedes-Benz 280 SL 1970
2004 Wenger C. / Vollenweider R. Maserati Mexico
1967
2003 Deuber B. / Reinhard V. Mercedes-Benz 190 SL
1956
2002 Frenzel S. / Klink C. Austin-Healey Sprite Mk I
1959
2001 Toffol K. / Müller S. MG A Twin Cam
1959
2000 Maienfisch B. / Branger S. Mercedes-Benz 280 SL
1970
1999 Valko U. / Kammermann A. Austin Cooper S
1969
1998 Valko U. / Kammermann A. Austin Cooper S
1969
1997 Maienfisch B. / Schenk U. Mercedes-Benz 280 SL
1970
1996 Hug M. / Hug A. Jaguar E-Type
1968
1995 Maienfisch B. / Schenk U. Mercedes-Benz 280 SL
1970
1994 Enzmann F. / Schreiber A. Enzmann 506 Spider
1957
1993 Eble B. / Klempert A. MG A Mk II
1959
Banque Thaler
Interfracht
Hertz
Tcs
Kestenholz Classic

Foto

summer foto

Film

summer film

Palmarès 

summer palmares

Newsletter

summer newsletter